Anexo:Miembros de la Academia Nacional de Historia del Ecuador
Académicos Numerarios
editar- Agustín Moreno Proaño
- Eduardo Muñoz Borrero
- Carlos Freile Granizo
- Fernando Jurado Noboa
- Jorge Núñez Sánchez
- Juan Cordero Íñiguez
- Enrique Ayala Mora
- María Cristina Cárdenas Reyes
- Benjamín Rosales Valenzuela
- Jenny Estrada Ruiz
- Juan José Paz y Miño
- Gustavo Pérez Ramírez
- Jorge Marcos Pino
- Franklin Barriga López
- Melvin Hoyos Galarza
- Ana Luz Borrero Vega
- Hugo Burgos Guevara
- Javier Gustavo Gomezjurado Zevallos
- Ximena Escudero Albornoz
- Kléver Bravo Calle
Académicos Correspondientes Nacionales
editar- Luis Achig Subia
- César Alarcón Costta
- Alicia Albornoz
- José Arteaga Parrales
- Ramiro Ávila Paredes
- Leonardo Barriga López
- Juan Bottasso
- Aurelia Bravomalo de Espinosa
- Bolívar Cárdenas Espinoza
- Juan Castro Velázquez
- Jorge Isaac Cazorla
- Franklin Cepeda Astudillo
- Juan Chacón Zhapán
- Gustavo Costa Von Buchwald
- Juan Francisco Donoso Game
- Ximena Escudero Albornoz
- Tamara Estupiñan Viteri
- Rodrigo Fierro Benítez
- Jose Xavier Garaicoa Ortiz
- Ezio Garay Arellano
- Joaquin Gómez de la Torre
- Javier Gomezjurado Zevallos
- Wilson Gutierrez Marin
- Silvio Salomon Heller
- Alexandra Kennedy Troya
- Daniel Kersffeld
- Castro Kléver Bravo
- Paulina Ledergerber Crespo
- Jenny Londoño López
- Galo Martínez Acosta
- Claudio Mena Villamar
- Wilson Miño Grijalva
- Carlos Luis Miranda Torres
- Eduardo Molina Cedeño
- Paco Moncayo Gallegos
- Leonardo Moncayo Jalil
- Juan Carlos Morales Mejía
- Juan Francisco Morales Suárez
- Diego Moscoso
- Bing Nevárez Mendoza
- Gerardo Nicola López
- Carlos Ortiz Arellano
- Alfonso Ortiz Crespo
- Gonzalo Ortiz Crespo
- Marcelo Ortiz Villacis
- Rodrigo Páez Terán
- Fausto Palacios Gavilanes
- Antonieta Palacios Jara
- Carlos Paladines Escudero
- Domingo Paredes Castillo
- Andres Peñaherrera Mateus
- Juan Fernando Pérez Arteta
- Rodolfo Pérez Pimentel
- Victor Pino Yerovi
- Vicente Poma Mendoza
- Pilar Ponce Leiva
- Estelina Quinatoa Cotacachi
- Galo Ramón Valarezo
- Gustavo Reinoso Hermida
- German Rodas Chaves
- Raquel Rodas Morales
- Jaime Edmundo Rodríguez
- Benjamin Rosales Valenzuela
- Rocio Rosero Jácome
- Ernesto Salzar González
- Mariano Sánchez Bravo
- Galo Sarmiento Arévalo
- Vladimir Serrano Pérez
- Alfonso Sevilla Flores
- Guadalupe Soasti Toscano
- Amilcar Tapia
- Bayardo Ulloa Enríquez
- Gustavo Von Buchwald
- Irving Zapater Cardoso
Miembros Correspondientes Electos
editar
Académicos Correspondientes Extranjeros
editar- Eric Beerman
- Miguel Bákula Patiño
- Antonio Cacua Prada
- Alejandro Cruzado Balcázar
- Francisco de Borja Medina
- José A. de la Puente Candamo
- Santiago Díaz Piedrahíta
- Paulina Espinosa de López
- Waldemar Espinosa Soriano
- Mariano Fazio Fernández
- Horacio Gómez Aristizábal
- Asdrúbal González Servén
- Ekehard Keeding
- María Luisa Laviana Cuetos
- Bernard Lavallé
- Gerardo León Guerrero
- Juan Marchena Fernández
- Sergio Martínez Baeza
- Eduardo Martiré
- Emilia Menotti Viola
- Otto Morales Benítez
- Inés Muñoz Lydia
- Javier Ortiz de la Tabla
- Luis Ramos Gómez
- Loise J. Roberts
- Carmen Ruigómez Gómez
- Nicolás Sánchez Albornoz
- Pedro Verduga
- Gisella Von Wobeser
- Roberto Quevedo
- Olinda Massare de Kostianovsky
- Beatriz R. A. de González Oddone
- Julia Velilla
- Carlos Heyn Schupp
- Juan Bautista Rivarola Paoli
- Lorenzo Livieres Banks
- Margarita Durán Estragó
- Ricardo Caballero Aquino
- Milda Rivarola
- Ricardo Scavone Yegros
- Margarita Prieto Yegros
- Gustavo Laterza Rivarola
- José Luis Salas
- Luis G. Benítez
- Washington Ashwell
- Mario Pastore
- María G. Monte de López Moreira
- Alfredo Boccia Romañach
- Bartomeu Meliá
- Luis Szarán
- Mabel Causarano
- Ignacio Telesca
- Carlos Alberto Mazó
- Jaime Grau
- Ricardo Pavetti
- José Zanardini
- Luis Verón Maidana
- Peter Henderson
- George Lauderbeach
- Luis Lumbreras
- Jesús Paniagua Pérez
- Lucía Provencio Garrigos
- Karen Stothert
- Susan Webster
- Antonio Scocozza
- Michael Hamerly